Home of the Bantams
 
Prestosports Primetime

Want to follow your favorite teams live on your smart phone, tablet or desktop? With our new PrimeTime viewers you can do just that!

Click into your favorite team's schedule and the Live Stats links will take you to our new viewers which are responsive for any device you're using.

The Live Stats link is now unique to each event so you can get to your games faster and easier!

Sep 28, 2014
Final
Field Hockey
6
Trinity (Conn.)
3
at Babson
Sep 28, 2014
Final
Golf
3rd of 9 teams
vs. 8 teams
@ Hamilton
NESCAC Qualifying Tournament, 9/27-28
Sep 27, 2014
Final
Football
38
Trinity (Conn.)
0
at Williams
Sep 27, 2014
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Bates
0
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sep 27, 2014
Final
Women's Volleyball
0
Husson
3
at Trinity (Conn.)
(25-13, 25-14, 25-11)
Sep 27, 2014
Final - OT
Women's Soccer
2
Bates
1
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sep 27, 2014
Final
Field Hockey
0
Bates
2
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sep 26, 2014
Final
Women's Volleyball
1
Wesleyan (Conn.)
3
at Trinity (Conn.)
22-25, 25-14, 25-22, 27-25
Sep 23, 2014
Final
Field Hockey
3
Trinity (Conn.)
0
at Keene St.
Sep 23, 2014
Final
Women's Soccer
3
Trinity (Conn.)
0
at Albertus Magnus
Click here for Composite Schedule
Oct 3, 2014
8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Trinity (Conn.)
at Bowdoin
Oct 4, 2014
10:00 am
Men's Cross Country
at Lehigh
Paul Short Run
Oct 4, 2014
10:00 am
Women's Cross Country
at Lehigh
Paul Short Run
Oct 4, 2014
11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Trinity (Conn.)
at Bowdoin
Oct 4, 2014
12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Trinity (Conn.)
at Bowdoin
Oct 4, 2014
12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Trinity (Conn.)
at Bowdoin
Oct 4, 2014
1:00 PM
Football
Trinity (Conn.)
at Hamilton
Oct 4, 2014
2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Trinity (Conn.)
at Colby
Oct 5, 2014
10:00 am
Men's Rowing
teams TBA
Head of the Riverfront Regatta
Oct 5, 2014
Women's Rowing
teams TBA
Head of the Riverfront Regatta
Click here for Composite Schedule
Bantam Videos
Please wait while the video player loads...
More Videos
Photo Gallery Bantams of the Week

View: Mobile | Desktop