Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 8 at Hamilton * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 15 Williams * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 16 at Bates * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 20 at Keene St. Final W, 4-1
  postponed from 9/18
Sat. 22 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 23 Tufts * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Colby * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 2 at Amherst * Final - OT W, 1-0
Thu. 4 Wellesley Final W, 2-1
Tue. 9 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 3-0
Sat. 13 Middlebury * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 17 Springfield Final W, 6-0
Sat. 20 at Bowdoin * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 24 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 27 Amherst Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  NESCAC Quarterfinals
 
September
Wed. 4 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 Hamilton * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 Williams * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 17 at Wellesley Final L, 2-0
Sat. 21 at Colby * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 24 Keene St. Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Bates * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 29 at Tufts * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Bowdoin * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 12 at Middlebury * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 16 at Springfield Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 23 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 30 Amherst * Final L, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 2 at Bowdoin % Final L, 6-1
  NESCAC Quarterfinals
 
September
Thu. 4 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 9-0
Sat. 6 at Hamilton * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Williams * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 Wellesley Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 20 Colby * Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 23 at Keene St. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 Bates * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 28 at Babson Final W, 6-3
 
October
Sat. 4 at Bowdoin * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 11 Middlebury * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 12 Tufts * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 15 Springfield Final W, 5-1
Tue. 21 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 8-2
Sat. 25 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 7-1
Wed. 29 at Amherst * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 1 Williams % Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 vs. Middlebury % @ Bowdoin Final L, 3-1
  NESCAC Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 12 Williams * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Wellesley Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 Hamilton * Final W, 5-1
Sun. 20 at Tufts * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 22 Keene St. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 26 at Colby * Final W, 6-2
Tue. 29 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Bates * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 4 at U. of New England Final W, 4-0
Sat. 10 Bowdoin * Final - OT L, 3-2
Tue. 13 at Springfield Final W, 4-3
Sat. 17 at Middlebury * Final L, 6-0
  Play 4 The Cure Game
Tue. 20 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-1
Thu. 22 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 4-0
Wed. 28 Amherst * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 31 at Tufts % Final L, 2-0
 
September
Thu. 8 at Smith Final W, 5-1
Sat. 10 at Williams * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 14 Wellesley Final W, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Hamilton * Final - OT W, 4-3
Thu. 22 at Keene St. Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 Colby * Final W, 5-1
Wed. 28 Connecticut Col. * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Bates * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 2 U. of New England Final W, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Bowdoin * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 11 Springfield Final W, 8-2
Sat. 15 Middlebury * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 16 Tufts * Final L, 4-2
Wed. 19 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 26 at Amherst * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 29 Williams % Final L, 4-2
 
November
Wed. 9 Cabrini % Final W, 7-5
  NCAA Division III Championship First Round
Sat. 12 vs. Ursinus % @ Salisbury Final L, 2-1
 
September
Thu. 7 Smith Final W, 5-0
Sat. 9 Williams * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 16 Hamilton * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 17 at Tufts * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Colby * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 26 at Connecticut Col. * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 30 at Bates * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sun. 1 at U. of New England Final W, 4-3
Wed. 4 Keene St. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 Bowdoin * Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 10 at Springfield Final W, 4-1
Sat. 14 at Middlebury * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 18 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 21 at Wellesley 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 Amherst * 6:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event