Trinity College 2016-17 Men's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Will Anderson full bio Will Anderson Events: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Timothy Bogomolov full bio Timothy Bogomolov Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Lynn, Mass. / St. John's Prep
Jack Boucher full bio Jack Boucher Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Spencer Brown full bio Spencer Brown Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Falmouth, Maine / Falmouth
Joe Dieterle full bio Joe Dieterle Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Freeport, Maine / St. Paul's (N.H.)
William Duggan full bio William Duggan Events: Javelin Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Lucas Duros full bio Lucas Duros Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier
Ben Feola full bio Ben Feola Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Woodbridge, Conn. / Amity
Daniel Hughes full bio Daniel Hughes Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hagley, England / Haybridge
Corey Jean-Jacques full bio Corey Jean-Jacques Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Haverhill, Mass. / Westminster (Conn.)
Zachary Joachim full bio Zachary Joachim Events: Distance/Middle Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln Sudbury
Gabriel Julien full bio Gabriel Julien Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Alexander Laferriere full bio Alexander Laferriere Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: East Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Kyle Larsson full bio Kyle Larsson Events: Middle Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Franklin Lakes, N.J. / Morristown-Beard
Kevin Makie full bio Kevin Makie Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Luke Mayer full bio Luke Mayer Events: Hurdles/Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Delbarton
Ace McAlister full bio Ace McAlister Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Great Barrington, Mass. / Monument Mountain
Jack McInnis full bio Jack McInnis Events: Hurdles (Indoor only) Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: North Andover, Mass. / Central Catholic
Kevin Oleskewicz full bio Kevin Oleskewicz Events: Thrower Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Simsbury, Conn. / Simsbury
Samuel Oyebefun full bio Samuel Oyebefun Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Basseterre, St. Kitts & Nevis / Washington Archibald
Erick Pena full bio Erick Pena Events: Sprints Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Sarasota, Fla. / Out of Door Academy
Deven Roberts full bio Deven Roberts Events: Hurdles/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Cape Elizabeth
Josh Rocco full bio Josh Rocco Events: Sprints/Throws Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Cresskill, N.J. / Abraham Joshua Heschel (N.Y.)
Joseph Ruggiero full bio Joseph Ruggiero Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Manchester, Conn. / Manchester
James Sheehy full bio James Sheehy Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Winchester, Mass. / Winchester
Alex Tomcho full bio Alex Tomcho Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Windsor, Conn. / Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy
Myles Walsh full bio Myles Walsh Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Winchester, Mass. / Belmont Hill
Caleb Wright full bio Caleb Wright Events: Middle Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Bishop Loughin
Michael Zarra full bio Michael Zarra Events: Multi-Events/Pole Vault Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire