Trinity College 2018-19 Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Robert Allen full bio Robert Allen Events: Jumps Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Bloomfield, Conn. / Loomis Chaffee
Will Anderson full bio Will Anderson Events: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Robin Bartlett full bio Robin Bartlett Events: Sprints Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Minneapolis / Saint Paul's Academy
Timothy Bogomolov full bio Timothy Bogomolov Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lynn, Mass. / St. John's Prep
Brendan Coffey full bio Brendan Coffey Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Cazenovia, N.Y. / Cazenovia Central
Andrew Coutu full bio Andrew Coutu Events: Sprints Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Rye Beach, N.H. / Saint John's Prep (Mass.)
Joe DiBacco full bio Joe DiBacco Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Jake Dieterle full bio Jake Dieterle Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Freeport, Maine / St. Paul's (N.H.)
William Duggan full bio William Duggan Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Lucas Duros full bio Lucas Duros Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier
William Estony full bio William Estony Events: Distance Cl.: So Hometown/High School: Hopewell Junction, N.Y. / Trinity Pawling
Ben Feola full bio Ben Feola Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Woodbridge, Conn. / Amity
Peter Finucane full bio Peter Finucane Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Needham / Needham
Kinnard Hughes full bio Kinnard Hughes Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Kenwood Academy
Tim Lautenbach full bio Tim Lautenbach Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Weston, Conn. / Weston
Luke Mayer full bio Luke Mayer Events: Hurdles/Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Delbarton
Ace McAlister full bio Ace McAlister Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Great Barrington, Mass. / Monument Mountain
Jack McInnis full bio Jack McInnis Events: Hurdles (Indoor only) Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: North Andover, Mass. / Central Catholic
Abel Ngala full bio Abel Ngala Events: Jumps Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Philips Exeter Academy (N.H.)
Kevin Oleskewicz full bio Kevin Oleskewicz Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Simsbury, Conn. / Simsbury
Samuel Oyebefun full bio Samuel Oyebefun Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Basseterre, St. Kitts & Nevis / Washington Archibald
Erick Pena full bio Erick Pena Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Sarasota, Fla. / Out of Door Academy
Henry Potter full bio Henry Potter Events: Distance Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Lake Oswego, Oregon / Lakeridge
Josh Rocco full bio Josh Rocco Events: Sprints/Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Cresskill, N.J. / Abraham Joshua Heschel (N.Y.)
Jyles Romer full bio Jyles Romer Events: Middle Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Nassau, Bahamas / McCallie (Tenn.)
Joseph Ruggiero full bio Joseph Ruggiero Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Manchester, Conn. / Manchester
Alex Tomcho full bio Alex Tomcho Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Windsor, Conn. / Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy
Stephen Tyler full bio Stephen Tyler Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Weston, Mass. / Weston
Erkin Verbeek full bio Erkin Verbeek Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Bethesda, Md. / Georgetown Day
Myles Walsh full bio Myles Walsh Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Winchester, Mass. / Belmont Hill