Licensed to Bates College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/18/2017 06:08 PM
                  Bates vs. Trinity and Wesleyan - 11/18/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urban Spillane, Lia       FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     205.72  
  2 Kessler, Emily B          SR Wesleyan-CT               NP     200.70  
  3 Cooper, Devon B           JR Wesleyan-CT               NP     172.95  
  4 D'Antonio, Bailey         SR Trinity C.-CT             NP     159.30  
  5 Johnson, Jazmin           FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     143.48  
  6 Peretz, Lauren            FR Wesleyan-CT               NP     125.48  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chupp, Ethan              SR Wesleyan-CT               NP     234.60  
  2 Pearson, Brandon          JR Wesleyan-CT               NP     231.82  
  3 Schrock, Alex             FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     213.60  
  4 Groves, Joel              FR Wesleyan-CT               NP     125.03  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Devon B           JR Wesleyan-CT               NP     205.87  
  2 Urban Spillane, Lia       FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     200.77  
  3 Kessler, Emily B          SR Wesleyan-CT               NP     195.91  
  4 D'Antonio, Bailey         SR Trinity C.-CT             NP     147.07  
  5 Johnson, Jazmin           FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     143.10  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Brandon          JR Wesleyan-CT               NP     231.82  
  2 Chupp, Ethan              SR Wesleyan-CT               NP     218.03  
  3 Schrock, Alex             FR Trinity C.-CT             NP     213.74  
  4 Groves, Joel              FR Wesleyan-CT               NP     117.37  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:49.27  
     1) Ho, Janika M SO                 2) McGill, Logan E SR             
     3) Apathy, Caroline E FR           4) Sears, Monica O SO             
                  27.57       58.20 (30.63)     1:24.72 (26.52)     1:49.27 (24.55)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:51.21  
     1) Murphy, Caroline E SO           2) Kerrich, Zoe A SR              
     3) Whitcomb, Maela R JR            4) O'Halloran, Hannah R SO        
                  27.68       59.39 (31.71)     1:25.62 (26.23)     1:51.21 (25.59)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:53.15  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B SO            2) Daigle, Emmy E SO              
     3) Logan, Hope M SR                4) Scott, Lillian E FR            
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)     1:27.62 (27.03)     1:53.15 (25.53)
  4 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:55.84  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E JR           2) Peterson, Catherine A FR       
     3) Duren, Amy E SO                 4) Faust, Lucy M JR               
                  29.28     1:02.82 (33.54)     1:30.43 (27.61)     1:55.84 (25.41)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:56.23  
     1) Dietz, Julia A JR               2) Saar, Stajz C SO               
     3) Middleton, Grace M SO           4) Darmon, Zoe FR                 
                  28.90     1:03.61 (34.71)     1:31.21 (27.60)     1:56.23 (25.02)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                NT    1:56.62  
     1) McStocker, Samantha Q FR        2) Ettinger, Audrey R SO          
     3) Albino, Julia SO                4) Tzianabos, Nina L SO           
                  28.60     1:03.19 (34.59)     1:31.17 (27.98)     1:56.62 (25.45)
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:59.72  
     1) Trentos, Katrina J SO           2) Greenbaum, Julia L FR          
     3) Louie, Emily E FR               4) Gorman, Grace K FR             
                  30.68     1:05.52 (34.84)     1:33.55 (28.03)     1:59.72 (26.17)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x2:05.45  
     1) Morissette, Kristen R SO        2) Guay, Madison M SO             
     3) Vogel, Nia C SR                 4) Fain, Shannon C FR             
                  31.98     1:06.58 (34.60)     1:38.27 (31.69)     2:05.45 (27.18)
  9 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x2:06.95  
     1) Bucki, Erin E FR                2) Mullen, Catherine A JR         
     3) Bruckner, Nell M FR             4) Boucree, Lauryn C FR           
                  29.35     1:03.58 (34.23)     1:32.74 (29.16)     2:06.95 (34.21)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Code, Alexa L SO                2) Noonan, Corinne I SR           
     3) Veru, Nicole N FR               4) Berger, Alex R SO              
                  29.49     1:05.50 (36.01)     1:34.58 (29.08)          DQ (26.27)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:35.65  
     1) Ewing, Riley D SR               2) Bedard, Alex W JR              
     3) Pender, Theodore SR             4) Depew, Jonathan G SR           
                  24.89       51.34 (26.45)     1:14.17 (22.83)     1:35.65 (21.48)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                NT    1:38.68  
     1) Kapanadze, Aleksander FR        2) McConnell, Trip SR             
     3) Roth, Charlie M FR              4) Pavlovic, Radojica FR          
                  25.24       53.42 (28.18)     1:17.21 (23.79)     1:38.68 (21.47)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:39.93  
     1) Wong, Phillip FR                2) Kapphahn, Alex J JR            
     3) Tang, Spencer P SR              4) Tucker, Quinn H SO             
                  25.34       53.54 (28.20)     1:17.77 (24.23)     1:39.93 (22.16)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:41.67  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A FR            2) Antonellis, Nick A FR          
     3) Charest, Matthew J SO           4) George-Taylor, Aki N FR        
                  26.20       55.45 (29.25)     1:19.50 (24.05)     1:41.67 (22.17)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:41.79  
     1) Mitchell-Adams, Hunter T SR     2) Hunter, Ethan R JR             
     3) Hyduke, Gordon M JR             4) Rupp, Marco FR                 
                  27.01       54.81 (27.80)     1:19.51 (24.70)     1:41.79 (22.28)
  6 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:41.96  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A FR              2) Ignatov, Alexander SO          
     3) Crans, Kyle D SO                4) Fuller, Tanner J SO            
                  26.96       55.16 (28.20)     1:19.90 (24.74)     1:41.96 (22.06)
  7 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:42.42  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck SO               2) Dolan, John F SR               
     3) Jamilkowski, Blake M FR         4) Long, Kyle D FR                
                  27.80       56.14 (28.34)     1:19.33 (23.19)     1:42.42 (23.09)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:43.98  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J FR          2) Huh, Alan J SO                 
     3) Moran, Nick FR                  4) Webster, Robbie T SR           
                  27.27       57.07 (29.80)     1:21.08 (24.01)     1:43.98 (22.90)
  9 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x1:45.10  
     1) Beland, Drew J JR               2) Bullock, Jem C SO              
     3) Collins, Rory O JR              4) Walsh, Michael F FR            
                  27.15       56.44 (29.29)     1:21.13 (24.69)     1:45.10 (23.97)
 10 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:49.95  
     1) Distler, Max E SR               2) Ortegon, Karl F SR             
     3) Schwartz, Andrew J SO           4) Thormann, Isaac FR             
                  28.30       58.96 (30.66)     1:25.42 (26.46)     1:49.95 (24.53)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faust, Lucy M             JR Bates-ME                  NT   11:13.34  
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)     1:36.08 (32.87)     2:09.58 (33.50)
        2:42.96 (33.38)     3:16.46 (33.50)     3:50.44 (33.98)     4:24.11 (33.67)
        4:58.09 (33.98)     5:32.17 (34.08)     6:06.75 (34.58)     6:40.84 (34.09)
        7:15.54 (34.70)     7:49.70 (34.16)     8:24.30 (34.60)     8:58.41 (34.11)
        9:32.30 (33.89)    10:06.26 (33.96)    10:40.35 (34.09)    11:13.34 (32.99)
  2 Cullen, Elizabeth E       FR Bates-ME                  NT   11:22.92  
                  30.62     1:03.44 (32.82)     1:36.67 (33.23)     2:09.68 (33.01)
        2:43.14 (33.46)     3:16.80 (33.66)     3:51.13 (34.33)     4:25.27 (34.14)
        4:59.54 (34.27)     5:33.85 (34.31)     6:08.65 (34.80)     6:43.28 (34.63)
        7:18.38 (35.10)     7:53.02 (34.64)     8:28.02 (35.00)     9:02.80 (34.78)
        9:38.11 (35.31)    10:13.32 (35.21)    10:48.52 (35.20)    11:22.92 (34.40)
  3 Conte, Lauren E           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT   11:29.52  
                  32.01     1:06.19 (34.18)     1:40.68 (34.49)     2:15.51 (34.83)
        2:50.10 (34.59)     3:24.97 (34.87)     3:59.87 (34.90)     4:34.83 (34.96)
        5:09.81 (34.98)     5:44.95 (35.14)     6:19.71 (34.76)     6:54.03 (34.32)
        7:28.35 (34.32)     8:02.51 (34.16)     8:37.12 (34.61)     9:11.82 (34.70)
        9:46.35 (34.53)    10:21.12 (34.77)    10:55.67 (34.55)    11:29.52 (33.85)
  4 Black, Cassidy L          SR Trinity C.-CT             NT   11:55.02  
                  31.13     1:05.36 (34.23)     1:40.52 (35.16)     2:15.86 (35.34)
        2:51.41 (35.55)     3:27.38 (35.97)     4:03.67 (36.29)     4:39.79 (36.12)
        5:16.42 (36.63)     5:52.61 (36.19)     6:28.89 (36.28)     7:05.27 (36.38)
        7:41.93 (36.66)     8:18.31 (36.38)     8:54.72 (36.41)     9:31.11 (36.39)
       10:07.37 (36.26)    10:43.43 (36.06)    11:19.63 (36.20)    11:55.02 (35.39)
  5 Wiener, Bella M           JR Wesleyan-CT               NT   12:07.33  
                  31.10     1:05.87 (34.77)     1:41.41 (35.54)     2:17.33 (35.92)
        2:53.41 (36.08)     3:29.57 (36.16)     4:06.11 (36.54)     4:42.20 (36.09)
        5:18.63 (36.43)     5:55.16 (36.53)     6:31.90 (36.74)     7:08.65 (36.75)
        7:45.35 (36.70)     8:22.59 (37.24)     8:59.95 (37.36)     9:37.42 (37.47)
       10:15.27 (37.85)    10:53.42 (38.15)    11:31.31 (37.89)    12:07.33 (36.02)
  6 Barry, Meghan R           JR Trinity C.-CT             NT   12:39.21  
                  33.36     1:09.78 (36.42)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:25.32 (37.95)
        3:03.78 (38.46)     3:42.31 (38.53)     4:20.63 (38.32)     4:59.30 (38.67)
        5:37.76 (38.46)     6:16.24 (38.48)     6:54.43 (38.19)     7:32.97 (38.54)
        8:11.47 (38.50)     8:49.92 (38.45)     9:28.41 (38.49)    10:06.82 (38.41)
       10:45.25 (38.43)    11:23.65 (38.40)    12:01.83 (38.18)    12:39.21 (37.38)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        SO Bates-ME                  NT   10:07.03  
  2 Lindheim-Marx, Eric W     FR Wesleyan-CT               NT   10:15.30  
  3 Hall, Owen C              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   10:21.57  
  4 Kapanadze, George         SO Trinity C.-CT             NT   10:28.42  
  5 Lee, Christopher J        SR Bates-ME                  NT   10:32.56  
  6 Winn, Aidan W             SR Wesleyan-CT               NT   10:37.77  
 -- Alvarado, Sam D           FR Bates-ME                  NT  X10:54.56  
 -- Walsh, Michael F          FR Bates-ME                  NT  X10:55.88  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:58.19  
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:29.11 (30.91)     1:58.19 (29.08)
  2 Logan, Hope M             SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:58.35  
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.48 (30.83)     1:58.35 (28.87)
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah R      SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:59.20  
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:29.63 (30.84)     1:59.20 (29.57)
  4 Darmon, Zoe               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:01.03  
                  27.33       57.64 (30.31)     1:28.92 (31.28)     2:01.03 (32.11)
  5 Whitcomb, Maela R         JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:02.32  
                  29.24     1:00.88 (31.64)     1:31.77 (30.89)     2:02.32 (30.55)
  6 Trentos, Katrina J        SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:07.05  
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)     1:33.73 (33.15)     2:07.05 (33.32)
  7 Bruckner, Nell M          FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:07.35  
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)     1:34.91 (33.05)     2:07.35 (32.44)
  8 Louie, Emily E            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:07.58  
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)     1:34.33 (33.14)     2:07.58 (33.25)
  9 Boucree, Lauryn C         FR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:15.57  
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.95 (35.25)     2:15.57 (35.62)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmiskii, Greg           SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:46.39  
                  24.95       53.11 (28.16)     1:20.44 (27.33)     1:46.39 (25.95)
  2 Tucker, Quinn H           SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:46.91  
                  25.59       53.30 (27.71)     1:19.84 (26.54)     1:46.91 (27.07)
  3 Depew, Jonathan G         SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:47.26  
                  24.98       52.52 (27.54)     1:20.12 (27.60)     1:47.26 (27.14)
  4 Collins, Rory O           JR Bates-ME                  NT    1:48.38  
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)     1:20.82 (27.90)     1:48.38 (27.56)
  5 Bullock, Jem C            SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:51.54  
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)     1:22.98 (29.33)     1:51.54 (28.56)
  6 Wynne Jr, Will            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:53.76  
                  26.91       55.40 (28.49)     1:24.70 (29.30)     1:53.76 (29.06)
  7 Karr, Andrew D            FR Bates-ME                  NT   x1:54.30  
                  26.13       55.32 (29.19)     1:25.14 (29.82)     1:54.30 (29.16)
  8 Moran, Nick               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:54.41  
                  25.78       54.52 (28.74)     1:24.64 (30.12)     1:54.41 (29.77)
  9 Beland, Drew J            JR Bates-ME                  NT   x1:56.30  
                  26.56       55.57 (29.01)     1:25.74 (30.17)     1:56.30 (30.56)
 10 Patapis, Peter T          SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:57.00  
                  26.58       55.77 (29.19)     1:26.41 (30.64)     1:57.00 (30.59)
 11 Schwartz, Andrew J        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:57.22  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:26.85 (29.44)     1:57.22 (30.37)
 12 Erickson, Kevin T         FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:02.04  
                  27.63       58.02 (30.39)     1:29.77 (31.75)     2:02.04 (32.27)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      59.40  
                  29.02       59.40 (30.38)                                        
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:00.04  
                  29.61     1:00.04 (30.43)                                        
  3 McStocker, Samantha Q     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:00.48  
                  29.51     1:00.48 (30.97)                                        
  4 Dietz, Julia A            JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:02.04  
                  30.19     1:02.04 (31.85)                                        
  5 Bucki, Erin E             FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:02.46  
                  30.14     1:02.46 (32.32)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L             SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:03.98  
                  31.22     1:03.98 (32.76)                                        
  7 Moberg, Madeline E        JR Bates-ME                  NT    1:04.56  
                  31.57     1:04.56 (32.99)                                        
  8 Gorman, Grace K           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:04.87  
                  31.40     1:04.87 (33.47)                                        
  9 Albino, Julia             SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:08.15  
                  31.74     1:08.15 (36.41)                                        
 10 Morissette, Kristen R     SO Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:09.76  
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            SR Bates-ME                  NT      53.07  
                  26.00       53.07 (27.07)                                        
  2 Roth, Charlie M           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      53.83  
                  25.95       53.83 (27.88)                                        
  3 Wong, Phillip             FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.22  
                  26.52       54.22 (27.70)                                        
  4 Tang, Spencer P           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.66  
                  26.83       54.66 (27.83)                                        
  5 Kapanadze, Aleksander     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      54.95  
                  27.05       54.95 (27.90)                                        
  6 Montenegro, Sam A         FR Bates-ME                  NT      56.61  
                  27.51       56.61 (29.10)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           FR Bates-ME                  NT      57.43  
                  28.39       57.43 (29.04)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      59.21  
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Chuck            SO Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.56  
                  28.85       59.56 (30.71)                                        
 10 Klotz, Kevin P            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:00.61  
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)                                        
 11 Yao, Kevin K              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:00.68  
                  29.36     1:00.68 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Logan E           SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:08.37  
                  32.72     1:08.37 (35.65)                                        
  2 Daigle, Emmy E            SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:10.61  
                  33.58     1:10.61 (37.03)                                        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A            SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:11.64  
                  33.68     1:11.64 (37.96)                                        
  4 Peterson, Catherine A     FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:16.24  
                  36.25     1:16.24 (39.99)                                        
  5 Greenbaum, Julia L        FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:16.32  
                  36.10     1:16.32 (40.22)                                        
  6 Guay, Madison M           SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:16.50  
                  35.92     1:16.50 (40.58)                                        
  7 Saar, Stajz C             SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:16.80  
                  36.59     1:16.80 (40.21)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            JR Bates-ME                  NT      59.31  
                  27.85       59.31 (31.46)                                        
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake M      FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:02.00  
                  28.79     1:02.00 (33.21)                                        
  3 Charest, Matthew J        SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:02.27  
                  29.69     1:02.27 (32.58)                                        
  4 Hunter, Ethan R           JR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:03.13  
                  28.91     1:03.13 (34.22)                                        
  5 McConnell, Trip           SR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:03.86  
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)                                        
  6 Dolan, John F             SR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:04.24  
                  29.47     1:04.24 (34.77)                                        
  7 Huh, Alan J               SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.05  
                  30.44     1:07.05 (36.61)                                        
  8 Ortegon, Karl F           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:10.67  
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lammers, Emma D           JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.20  
                  30.29     1:04.53 (34.24)     1:39.13 (34.60)     2:15.20 (36.07)
  2 Duren, Amy E              SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.98  
                  30.35     1:05.01 (34.66)     1:40.42 (35.41)     2:15.98 (35.56)
  3 Apathy, Caroline E        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:19.11  
                  29.93     1:03.87 (33.94)     1:39.87 (36.00)     2:19.11 (39.24)
  4 Greer, Katie B            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:23.19  
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)     1:45.03 (37.72)     2:23.19 (38.16)
  5 Ettinger, Audrey R        SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:24.18  
                  32.10     1:09.17 (37.07)     1:47.30 (38.13)     2:24.18 (36.88)
  6 Conte, Lauren E           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:26.07  
                  32.80     1:10.57 (37.77)     1:48.49 (37.92)     2:26.07 (37.58)
  7 Veru, Nicole N            FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:27.00  
                  30.40     1:07.13 (36.73)     1:48.49 (41.36)     2:27.00 (38.51)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmiskii, Greg           SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:59.08  
                  26.53       57.01 (30.48)     1:27.44 (30.43)     1:59.08 (31.64)
  2 Antonellis, Nick A        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:04.58  
                  27.20       57.51 (30.31)     1:28.94 (31.43)     2:04.58 (35.64)
  3 Distler, Max E            SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:05.01  
                  27.15       57.60 (30.45)     1:30.57 (32.97)     2:05.01 (34.44)
  4 Hyduke, Gordon M          JR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:11.27  
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)     1:33.56 (32.93)     2:11.27 (37.71)
  5 Webster, Robbie T         SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:11.34  
                  28.22     1:01.42 (33.20)     1:35.87 (34.45)     2:11.34 (35.47)
  6 Alvarado, Sam D           FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:23.38  
                  30.35     1:07.51 (37.16)     1:45.32 (37.81)     2:23.38 (38.06)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              SO Bates-ME                  NT      24.12  
  2 Tzianabos, Nina L         SO Trinity C.-CT             NT      25.89  
  2 Scott, Lillian E          FR Bates-ME                  NT      25.89  
  4 Middleton, Grace M        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.99  
  5 Noonan, Corinne I         SR Wesleyan-CT               NT      26.37  
  6 Mullen, Catherine A       JR Bates-ME                  NT      26.73  
  7 Berger, Alex R            SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.27  
  8 Fain, Shannon C           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      27.80  
  9 Vogel, Nia C              SR Trinity C.-CT             NT      29.76  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      21.80  
  2 Pender, Theodore          SR Bates-ME                  NT      21.90  
  3 Kapphahn, Alex J          JR Wesleyan-CT               NT      22.33  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      FR Bates-ME                  NT      22.33  
  5 Mitchell-Adams, Hunter T  SR Trinity C.-CT             NT      22.75  
  6 Fuller, Tanner J          SO Bates-ME                  NT      22.78  
  7 Rupp, Marco               FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      22.81  
  8 Crans, Kyle D             SO Bates-ME                  NT     x23.17  
  9 Long, Kyle D              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT     x23.29  
 10 Moran, Nick               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      23.55  
 11 Thormann, Isaac           FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.26  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.44  
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
  2 Darmon, Zoe               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.27  
                  26.45       55.27 (28.82)                                        
  3 Middleton, Grace M        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.95  
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)                                        
  4 McGill, Logan E           SR Bates-ME                  NT      56.00  
                  26.92       56.00 (29.08)                                        
  5 Scott, Lillian E          FR Bates-ME                  NT      56.06  
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)                                        
  6 Louie, Emily E            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.15  
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
  7 Berger, Alex R            SO Wesleyan-CT               NT     x58.17  
                  28.47       58.17 (29.70)                                        
  8 Tzianabos, Nina L         SO Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.58  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)                                        
  9 Noonan, Corinne I         SR Wesleyan-CT               NT     x58.71  
                  28.86       58.71 (29.85)                                        
 10 Peterson, Catherine A     FR Bates-ME                  NT      58.86  
                  28.92       58.86 (29.94)                                        
 11 Bruckner, Nell M          FR Bates-ME                  NT     x59.06  
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)                                        
 12 Gorman, Grace K           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.70  
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)                                        
 13 Fain, Shannon C           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:00.75  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)                                        
 14 Morissette, Kristen R     SO Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:04.31  
                  30.90     1:04.31 (33.41)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jonathan G         SR Bates-ME                  NT      48.18  
                  23.34       48.18 (24.84)                                        
  2 Pavlovic, Radojica        FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      48.89  
                  23.48       48.89 (25.41)                                        
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          SO Bates-ME                  NT      49.56  
                  24.08       49.56 (25.48)                                        
  4 Tucker, Quinn H           SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      49.63  
                  23.99       49.63 (25.64)                                        
  5 George-Taylor, Aki N      FR Bates-ME                  NT      50.26  
                  25.08       50.26 (25.18)                                        
  6 Rupp, Marco               FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      50.27  
                  24.47       50.27 (25.80)                                        
  7 Karr, Andrew D            FR Bates-ME                  NT     x50.95  
                  24.33       50.95 (26.62)                                        
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake M      FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      51.31  
                  24.04       51.31 (27.27)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Andrew J        SO Wesleyan-CT               NT      52.95  
                  25.26       52.95 (27.69)                                        
 10 Mitchell-Adams, Hunter T  SR Trinity C.-CT             NT     x53.80  
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)                                        
 11 Thormann, Isaac           FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.29  
                  26.97       56.29 (29.32)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:09.94  
                  31.30     1:04.55 (33.25)     1:37.55 (33.00)     2:09.94 (32.39)
  2 O'Halloran, Hannah R      SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:11.22  
                  31.59     1:04.93 (33.34)     1:38.49 (33.56)     2:11.22 (32.73)
  3 McStocker, Samantha Q     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:14.19  
                  32.64     1:06.92 (34.28)     1:41.73 (34.81)     2:14.19 (32.46)
  4 Bucki, Erin E             FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:14.89  
                  32.40     1:06.12 (33.72)     1:40.20 (34.08)     2:14.89 (34.69)
  5 Dietz, Julia A            JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:17.03  
                  31.53     1:05.49 (33.96)     1:40.79 (35.30)     2:17.03 (36.24)
  6 Wiener, Bella M           JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:19.47  
                  32.78     1:07.67 (34.89)     1:43.73 (36.06)     2:19.47 (35.74)
  7 Moberg, Madeline E        JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:21.08  
                  34.09     1:10.05 (35.96)     1:45.71 (35.66)     2:21.08 (35.37)
  8 Black, Cassidy L          SR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:25.71  
                  33.72     1:09.93 (36.21)     1:47.86 (37.93)     2:25.71 (37.85)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:55.70  
                  27.38       56.94 (29.56)     1:26.48 (29.54)     1:55.70 (29.22)
  2 Kapanadze, Aleksander     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:58.58  
                  28.02       58.21 (30.19)     1:28.47 (30.26)     1:58.58 (30.11)
  3 Wong, Phillip             FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:59.43  
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)     1:29.18 (30.45)     1:59.43 (30.25)
  4 Montenegro, Sam A         FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:01.99  
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)     1:30.42 (31.35)     2:01.99 (31.57)
  5 Beland, Drew J            JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:04.40  
                  28.72       59.91 (31.19)     1:31.99 (32.08)     2:04.40 (32.41)
  6 Kapphahn, Alex J          JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:04.90  
                  29.91     1:01.27 (31.36)     1:32.75 (31.48)     2:04.90 (32.15)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           FR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:07.60  
                  30.49     1:02.14 (31.65)     1:35.20 (33.06)     2:07.60 (32.40)
  8 Wynne Jr, Will            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:11.97  
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.33)     2:11.97 (33.88)
  9 Sweeney, Chuck            SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:13.80  
                  30.73     1:04.09 (33.36)     1:38.93 (34.84)     2:13.80 (34.87)
 10 Yao, Kevin K              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:14.95  
                  31.54     1:05.53 (33.99)     1:40.51 (34.98)     2:14.95 (34.44)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hope M             SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:29.69  
                  34.49     1:13.39 (38.90)     1:52.21 (38.82)     2:29.69 (37.48)
  2 Ho, Janika M              SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:31.71  
                  34.47     1:12.60 (38.13)     1:51.54 (38.94)     2:31.71 (40.17)
  3 Daigle, Emmy E            SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:35.66  
                  36.61     1:16.57 (39.96)     1:56.20 (39.63)     2:35.66 (39.46)
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A            SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:37.44  
                  35.29     1:15.45 (40.16)     1:56.52 (41.07)     2:37.44 (40.92)
  5 Ettinger, Audrey R        SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:42.09  
                  37.04     1:18.50 (41.46)     2:00.82 (42.32)     2:42.09 (41.27)
  6 Greenbaum, Julia L        FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:44.48  
                  36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)     2:01.00 (42.90)     2:44.48 (43.48)
  7 Saar, Stajz C             SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:44.53  
                  38.08     1:19.88 (41.80)     2:02.11 (42.23)     2:44.53 (42.42)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.17  
                  30.10     1:05.09 (34.99)     1:40.09 (35.00)     2:15.17 (35.08)
  2 Kapanadze, George         SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:20.46  
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)     1:43.81 (36.34)     2:20.46 (36.65)
  3 Antonellis, Nick A        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:20.81  
                  32.32     1:07.93 (35.61)     1:43.90 (35.97)     2:20.81 (36.91)
  4 Charest, Matthew J        SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:22.21  
                  32.14     1:08.83 (36.69)     1:46.10 (37.27)     2:22.21 (36.11)
  5 Dolan, John F             SR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:23.13  
                  32.13     1:09.67 (37.54)     1:46.61 (36.94)     2:23.13 (36.52)
  6 Huh, Alan J               SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:27.67  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)     1:48.37 (38.43)     2:27.67 (39.30)
  7 McConnell, Trip           SR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:31.92  
                  32.50     1:10.95 (38.45)     1:51.18 (40.23)     2:31.92 (40.74)
  8 Hunter, Ethan R           JR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:32.64  
                  32.88     1:11.41 (38.53)     1:51.51 (40.10)     2:32.64 (41.13)
  9 Ortegon, Karl F           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:32.87  
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:53.73 (39.59)     2:32.87 (39.14)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           SO Bates-ME                  NT    5:21.20  
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)     1:33.93 (32.45)     2:06.56 (32.63)
        2:39.31 (32.75)     3:11.57 (32.26)     3:44.21 (32.64)     4:16.74 (32.53)
        4:49.27 (32.53)     5:21.20 (31.93)                                        
  2 Whitcomb, Maela R         JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:26.55  
                  29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)     1:34.73 (32.86)     2:07.96 (33.23)
        2:40.85 (32.89)     3:13.91 (33.06)     3:47.19 (33.28)     4:20.45 (33.26)
        4:53.51 (33.06)     5:26.55 (33.04)                                        
  3 Faust, Lucy M             JR Bates-ME                  NT    5:27.05  
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)     1:35.77 (33.45)     2:08.95 (33.18)
        2:42.25 (33.30)     3:15.90 (33.65)     3:49.14 (33.24)     4:22.16 (33.02)
        4:55.30 (33.14)     5:27.05 (31.75)                                        
  4 Cullen, Elizabeth E       FR Bates-ME                  NT    5:33.65  
                  30.14     1:03.16 (33.02)     1:36.55 (33.39)     2:09.94 (33.39)
        2:43.46 (33.52)     3:17.16 (33.70)     3:51.03 (33.87)     4:25.35 (34.32)
        4:59.67 (34.32)     5:33.65 (33.98)                                        
  5 Trentos, Katrina J        SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:38.53  
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)     1:37.60 (33.77)     2:11.44 (33.84)
        2:45.53 (34.09)     3:19.96 (34.43)     3:54.55 (34.59)     4:29.39 (34.84)
        5:04.28 (34.89)     5:38.53 (34.25)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole N            FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:41.14  
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:38.06 (34.23)     2:12.51 (34.45)
        2:46.55 (34.04)     3:21.19 (34.64)     3:56.35 (35.16)     4:31.82 (35.47)
        5:07.15 (35.33)     5:41.14 (33.99)                                        
  7 Greer, Katie B            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:42.47  
                  31.23     1:05.71 (34.48)     1:40.12 (34.41)     2:14.94 (34.82)
        2:49.76 (34.82)     3:24.31 (34.55)     3:59.04 (34.73)     4:33.77 (34.73)
        5:08.58 (34.81)     5:42.47 (33.89)                                        
  8 Boucree, Lauryn C         FR Bates-ME                  NT   x6:05.95  
                  32.31     1:07.91 (35.60)     1:44.66 (36.75)     2:21.88 (37.22)
        2:59.20 (37.32)     3:36.77 (37.57)     4:14.03 (37.26)     4:51.36 (37.33)
        5:28.80 (37.44)     6:05.95 (37.15)                                        
  9 Barry, Meghan R           JR Trinity C.-CT             NT    6:18.44  
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)     1:50.05 (38.36)     2:28.51 (38.46)
        3:07.07 (38.56)     3:45.94 (38.87)     4:24.70 (38.76)     5:03.24 (38.54)
        5:41.77 (38.53)     6:18.44 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmiskii, Greg           SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:54.62  
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:25.97 (29.55)     1:55.87 (29.90)
        2:25.86 (29.99)     2:55.46 (29.60)     3:25.47 (30.01)     3:55.99 (30.52)
        4:26.03 (30.04)     4:54.62 (28.59)                                        
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        SO Bates-ME                  NT    4:57.16  
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)     1:24.11 (29.14)     1:53.74 (29.63)
        2:24.28 (30.54)     2:55.55 (31.27)     3:26.75 (31.20)     3:57.68 (30.93)
        4:27.95 (30.27)     4:57.16 (29.21)                                        
  3 Hall, Owen C              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    4:58.11  
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.38 (30.15)     1:56.94 (30.56)
        2:27.48 (30.54)     2:58.01 (30.53)     3:28.68 (30.67)     3:59.01 (30.33)
        4:29.68 (30.67)     4:58.11 (28.43)                                        
  4 Lindheim-Marx, Eric W     FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:01.46  
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)     1:26.41 (30.13)     1:56.99 (30.58)
        2:27.74 (30.75)     2:58.49 (30.75)     3:29.59 (31.10)     4:00.74 (31.15)
        4:31.68 (30.94)     5:01.46 (29.78)                                        
  5 Bullock, Jem C            SO Bates-ME                  NT    5:02.46  
                  26.56       56.01 (29.45)     1:26.16 (30.15)     1:56.76 (30.60)
        2:27.69 (30.93)     2:58.99 (31.30)     3:30.51 (31.52)     4:01.94 (31.43)
        4:32.99 (31.05)     5:02.46 (29.47)                                        
  6 Lee, Christopher J        SR Bates-ME                  NT    5:03.36  
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)     1:27.48 (30.40)     1:58.46 (30.98)
        2:29.61 (31.15)     3:00.97 (31.36)     3:31.98 (31.01)     4:03.27 (31.29)
        4:34.60 (31.33)     5:03.36 (28.76)                                        
  7 Winn, Aidan W             SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:03.45  
                  27.31       56.94 (29.63)     1:27.51 (30.57)     1:58.35 (30.84)
        2:29.46 (31.11)     3:00.97 (31.51)     3:32.57 (31.60)     4:04.45 (31.88)
        4:35.25 (30.80)     5:03.45 (28.20)                                        
  8 Walsh, Michael F          FR Bates-ME                  NT   x5:20.64  
                  27.64       58.09 (30.45)     1:29.96 (31.87)     2:02.28 (32.32)
        2:34.86 (32.58)     3:08.02 (33.16)     3:41.21 (33.19)     4:15.20 (33.99)
        4:48.91 (33.71)     5:20.64 (31.73)                                        
  9 Patapis, Peter T          SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:23.66  
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)     1:35.54 (33.00)     2:09.06 (33.52)
        2:42.86 (33.80)     3:15.62 (32.76)     3:48.30 (32.68)     4:20.86 (32.56)
        4:52.51 (31.65)     5:23.66 (31.15)                                        
 10 Erickson, Kevin T         FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:31.74  
                  28.23       59.08 (30.85)     1:31.02 (31.94)     2:03.70 (32.68)
        2:37.11 (33.41)     3:11.31 (34.20)     3:46.12 (34.81)     4:21.16 (35.04)
        4:56.55 (35.39)     5:31.74 (35.19)                                        
 -- Alvarado, Sam D           FR Bates-ME                  NT   X5:12.86  
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:31.54 (31.94)     2:03.95 (32.41)
        2:36.36 (32.41)     3:07.85 (31.49)     3:39.14 (31.29)     4:10.94 (31.80)
        4:42.46 (31.52)     5:12.86 (30.40)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        FR Bates-ME                  NT      59.98  
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)                                        
  2 Lammers, Emma D           JR Bates-ME                  NT    1:01.06  
                  28.64     1:01.06 (32.42)                                        
  3 Duren, Amy E              SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:01.42  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)                                        
  4 Mullen, Catherine A       JR Bates-ME                  NT   x1:04.18  
                  30.86     1:04.18 (33.32)                                        
  5 Conte, Lauren E           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:04.94  
                  30.06     1:04.94 (34.88)                                        
  6 Louie, Emily E            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:05.63  
                  30.58     1:05.63 (35.05)                                        
  7 Albino, Julia             SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:05.86  
                  30.05     1:05.86 (35.81)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L             SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:06.30  
                  30.52     1:06.30 (35.78)                                        
  9 Guay, Madison M           SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:09.15  
                  32.23     1:09.15 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pender, Theodore          SR Bates-ME                  NT      52.82  
                  24.62       52.82 (28.20)                                        
  2 Roth, Charlie M           FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      53.36  
                  24.99       53.36 (28.37)                                        
  3 Tang, Spencer P           SR Wesleyan-CT               NT      53.90  
                  24.94       53.90 (28.96)                                        
  4 Hyduke, Gordon M          JR Trinity C.-CT             NT      55.59  
                  25.92       55.59 (29.67)                                        
  5 Crans, Kyle D             SO Bates-ME                  NT      56.18  
                  26.57       56.18 (29.61)                                        
  6 Collins, Rory O           JR Bates-ME                  NT      56.27  
                  25.69       56.27 (30.58)                                        
  7 Distler, Max E            SR Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.42  
                  26.19       56.42 (30.23)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       FR Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.50  
                  26.20       56.50 (30.30)                                        
  9 Moran, Nick               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT     x57.11  
                  26.21       57.11 (30.90)                                        
 10 Webster, Robbie T         SR Wesleyan-CT               NT     x57.77  
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)                                        
 11 Long, Kyle D              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.75  
                  27.60       59.75 (32.15)                                        
 12 Klotz, Kevin P            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x1:00.17  
                  27.66     1:00.17 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hope M             SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:11.71  
                  29.17     1:03.69 (34.52)     1:41.38 (37.69)     2:11.71 (30.33)
  2 McStocker, Samantha Q     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:18.15  
                  30.43     1:05.34 (34.91)     1:46.05 (40.71)     2:18.15 (32.10)
  3 Bucki, Erin E             FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:20.82  
                  29.77     1:04.43 (34.66)     1:48.28 (43.85)     2:20.82 (32.54)
  4 Johnson, Hannah B         SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:21.53  
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)     1:50.68 (44.92)     2:21.53 (30.85)
  5 Ettinger, Audrey R        SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:24.42  
                  31.58     1:11.36 (39.78)     1:52.24 (40.88)     2:24.42 (32.18)
  6 Moberg, Madeline E        JR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:25.18  
                  31.26     1:09.03 (37.77)     1:53.17 (44.14)     2:25.18 (32.01)
  7 Saar, Stajz C             SO Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:26.26  
                  31.16     1:10.52 (39.36)     1:52.73 (42.21)     2:26.26 (33.53)
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A            SR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:26.37  
                  31.18     1:09.88 (38.70)     1:51.95 (42.07)     2:26.37 (34.42)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:59.63  
                  25.59       55.36 (29.77)     1:31.17 (35.81)     1:59.63 (28.46)
  2 Wong, Phillip             FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:02.41  
                  27.01       57.81 (30.80)     1:33.78 (35.97)     2:02.41 (28.63)
  3 Kapanadze, Aleksander     FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:02.74  
                  25.55       56.78 (31.23)     1:33.46 (36.68)     2:02.74 (29.28)
  4 Kapphahn, Alex J          JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:03.38  
                  24.69       54.73 (30.04)     1:34.28 (39.55)     2:03.38 (29.10)
  5 Hall, Owen C              FR Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:03.56  
                  25.85       58.31 (32.46)     1:35.94 (37.63)     2:03.56 (27.62)
  6 Kapanadze, George         SO Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:03.74  
                  26.66       59.41 (32.75)     1:34.81 (35.40)     2:03.74 (28.93)
  7 Antonellis, Nick A        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:04.08  
                  26.22       58.09 (31.87)     1:34.29 (36.20)     2:04.08 (29.79)
  8 Montenegro, Sam A         FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:07.43  
                  28.16       59.92 (31.76)     1:37.73 (37.81)     2:07.43 (29.70)
  9 Lindheim-Marx, Eric W     FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:07.73  
                  28.43     1:01.43 (33.00)     1:39.35 (37.92)     2:07.73 (28.38)
 10 Charest, Matthew J        SO Bates-ME                  NT   x2:12.35  
                  28.91     1:03.50 (34.59)     1:41.58 (38.08)     2:12.35 (30.77)
 11 Klotz, Kevin P            FR Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:12.56  
                  28.22     1:04.35 (36.13)     1:42.92 (38.57)     2:12.56 (29.64)
 -- Beland, Drew J            JR Bates-ME                  NT   X2:10.47  
                  28.03     1:00.48 (32.45)     1:39.80 (39.32)     2:10.47 (30.67)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:40.28  
     1) Murphy, Caroline E SO           2) O'Halloran, Hannah R SO        
     3) Darmon, Zoe FR                  4) Middleton, Grace M SO          
                  24.93       50.38 (25.45)     1:15.39 (25.01)     1:40.28 (24.89)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:42.84  
     1) Ho, Janika M SO                 2) Apathy, Caroline E FR          
     3) Daigle, Emmy E SO               4) Sears, Monica O SO             
                  24.70       50.07 (25.37)     1:17.60 (27.53)     1:42.84 (25.24)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:45.35  
     1) Whitcomb, Maela R JR            2) Dietz, Julia A JR              
     3) Noonan, Corinne I SR            4) Conte, Lauren E SR             
                  26.37       52.29 (25.92)     1:18.26 (25.97)     1:45.35 (27.09)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:46.00  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M FR             2) Scott, Lillian E FR            
     3) Lammers, Emma D JR              4) Faust, Lucy M JR               
                  27.47       52.84 (25.37)     1:20.30 (27.46)     1:46.00 (25.70)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:46.77  
     1) Code, Alexa L SO                2) Berger, Alex R SO              
     3) Veru, Nicole N FR               4) Wiener, Bella M JR             
                  27.24       54.36 (27.12)     1:20.78 (26.42)     1:46.77 (25.99)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                NT    1:47.81  
     1) Albino, Julia SO                2) Fain, Shannon C FR             
     3) Gorman, Grace K FR              4) Tzianabos, Nina L SO           
                  27.32       54.99 (27.67)     1:21.22 (26.23)     1:47.81 (26.59)
  7 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:49.31  
     1) Cullen, Elizabeth E FR          2) Mullen, Catherine A JR         
     3) Boucree, Lauryn C FR            4) Peterson, Catherine A FR       
                  27.95       54.26 (26.31)     1:22.82 (28.56)     1:49.31 (26.49)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:49.91  
     1) Trentos, Katrina J SO           2) Black, Cassidy L SR            
     3) Greenbaum, Julia L FR           4) Greer, Katie B FR              
                  27.89       56.32 (28.43)     1:23.06 (26.74)     1:49.91 (26.85)
  9 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:57.88  
     1) Vogel, Nia C SR                 2) Morissette, Kristen R SO       
     3) Barry, Meghan R JR              4) Guay, Madison M SO             
                  30.47       58.99 (28.52)     1:29.80 (30.81)     1:57.88 (28.08)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:27.74  
     1) Depew, Jonathan G SR            2) Bedard, Alex W JR              
     3) Fuller, Tanner J SO             4) Pender, Theodore SR            
                  22.36       44.30 (21.94)     1:06.49 (22.19)     1:27.74 (21.25)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                NT    1:29.17  
     1) Kalmiskii, Greg SO              2) Pavlovic, Radojica FR          
     3) Mitchell-Adams, Hunter T SR     4) Roth, Charlie M FR             
                  22.52       52.90 (30.38)     1:29.17 (36.27)                    
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:30.64  
     1) Collins, Rory O JR              2) Crans, Kyle D SO               
     3) Lee, Christopher J SR           4) George-Taylor, Aki N FR        
                  22.68       45.65 (22.97)     1:08.39 (22.74)     1:30.64 (22.25)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:30.71  
     1) Tucker, Quinn H SO              2) Kaufmann, Garrett J FR         
     3) Winn, Aidan W SR                4) Tang, Spencer P SR             
                  22.72       45.90 (23.18)     1:08.71 (22.81)     1:30.71 (22.00)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                NT    1:31.22  
     1) Rupp, Marco FR                  2) Dolan, John F SR               
     3) Hunter, Ethan R JR              4) Jamilkowski, Blake M FR        
                  22.97       45.95 (22.98)     1:09.30 (23.35)     1:31.22 (21.92)
  6 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:32.97  
     1) Bullock, Jem C SO               2) Ignatov, Alexander SO          
     3) Karr, Andrew D FR               4) Emmerich, Lee A FR             
                  23.99       46.84 (22.85)     1:10.14 (23.30)     1:32.97 (22.83)
  7 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:35.25  
     1) Long, Kyle D FR                 2) Hyduke, Gordon M JR            
     3) Erickson, Kevin T FR            4) Wynne Jr, Will FR              
                  23.65       47.16 (23.51)     1:11.86 (24.70)     1:35.25 (23.39)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT    1:36.06  
     1) Schwartz, Andrew J SO           2) Ortegon, Karl F SR             
     3) Thormann, Isaac FR              4) Huh, Alan J SO                 
                  24.14       47.76 (23.62)     1:12.90 (25.14)     1:36.06 (23.16)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT   x1:36.87  
     1) Distler, Max E SR               2) Patapis, Peter T SR            
     3) Webster, Robbie T SR            4) Lindheim-Marx, Eric W FR       
                  24.05       49.04 (24.99)     1:36.87 (47.83)                    
 10 Trinity College-CT  'D'                                NT   x1:38.34  
     1) Klotz, Kevin P FR               2) Yao, Kevin K FR                
     3) McConnell, Trip SR              4) Sweeney, Chuck SO              
                  24.53       49.54 (25.01)     1:14.27 (24.73)     1:38.34 (24.07)
 -- Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   X1:38.50  
     1) Alvarado, Sam D FR              2) Beland, Drew J JR              
     3) Montenegro, Sam A FR            4) Walsh, Michael F FR            
                  25.15       49.82 (24.67)     1:13.95 (24.13)     1:38.50 (24.55)