Trinity College 2016-17 Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Events Cl. Hometown/High School
Abbey Allardi full bio Abbey Allardi Jumps So. Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Anna Barnes full bio Anna Barnes Distance So. Storrs, Conn. / Edwin O. Smith
Lauren Barrett full bio Lauren Barrett Distance So. Peabody, Mass. / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Allie Bieling full bio Allie Bieling Sprints So. Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Larisa Bogomolov full bio Larisa Bogomolov Thrower Fy. Lynn, Mass. / St. Mary's
Elena Brown full bio Elena Brown Sprints Fy. Brookline, Mass. / Brookline
Katherine Bullock full bio Katherine Bullock Jumps/Sprints Fy. Cape Neddick, Maine / York
Morgan Carpenter full bio Morgan Carpenter Multi-Events Fy. Scarborough, Maine / Sacopee Valley
Catherine Cebulla full bio Catherine Cebulla Jumps/Multi-Events (Indoor only) Sr. Weston, Mass. / Weston
Caroline Cochrane full bio Caroline Cochrane Jumps Sr. Hingham, Mass. / Thayer Academy
Sara Curtis full bio Sara Curtis Middle Distance Jr. Milton, Mass. / Ursuline Academy
Briana Daley full bio Briana Daley Distance Jr. Oak Park, Ill. / Fenwick
Hannah Ells full bio Hannah Ells Distance Jr. Amesbury, Mass. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Emma England full bio Emma England Sprints Fy. Falmouth, Maine / Falmouth
Samantha Feenstra full bio Samantha Feenstra Distance Fy. Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Cape Elizabeth
Mollie Fierston full bio Mollie Fierston Distance Fy. West Hartford, Conn. / Miss Porter's
Morgan Hallow full bio Morgan Hallow Sprints Fy. Charlotte, N.C. / St. Andrew's (Del.)
Grace Harrison full bio Grace Harrison Distance Fy. Montclair, N.J. / Montclair
Avery Hayes full bio Avery Hayes Distance So. Methuen, Mass. / Central Catholic
Katie Lazur full bio Katie Lazur Hurdles/Sprints Fy. East Hanover, N.J. / Hanover Park
Katie Lee full bio Katie Lee Sprints (Indoor only) Jr. Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury
Sophie Long full bio Sophie Long Distance Sr. Darien, Conn. / Darien
Katie Marlow-Benedick full bio Katie Marlow-Benedick Sprints Fy. Weston, Mass. / Weston
Kalin McGowan full bio Kalin McGowan Distance Sr. Lyme, NH. / Hanover
Leah McIntosh full bio Leah McIntosh Hurdles (Indoor only) Sr. West Palm Beach, Fla. / Taft (Conn.)
Morgan McKeown full bio Morgan McKeown Distance Fy. Scarborough, Maine / Scarborough
Hannah Neufeld full bio Hannah Neufeld Sprints/Hurdles Fy. Burlington, Mass. / Lexington
Alejandra Pardos full bio Alejandra Pardos Distance Fy. Zaragoza, Spain / Gould Academy
Jane Provost full bio Jane Provost Distance So. Vancouver, Wash. / Mountain View
Charlotte Robbins full bio Charlotte Robbins Thrower Fy. Newton Center, Mass. / Newton South
Molly Ryan full bio Molly Ryan Distance Jr. Stratham, N.H. / Exeter
Rachel Scheub full bio Rachel Scheub Distance Fy. Rochester, Mass. / Old Rochester
Kathrina Slater full bio Kathrina Slater Pole Vault Jr. Portland, Oregon / Jesuit
Natalie Sooksatan full bio Natalie Sooksatan Jumps Sr. Nutley, N.J. / Nutley
Caroline Sullivan full bio Caroline Sullivan Distance So. South Hadley, Mass. / Northfield-Mount Hermon
Morgan Sullivan full bio Morgan Sullivan Distance Jr. Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Katie Tonyai full bio Katie Tonyai Sprints Sr. Jaffrey, N.H. / Conant
Devan Walsh full bio Devan Walsh Javelin Fy. Danvers, Mass. / Danvers