Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 3 at Yale Final no team scores
  Lidlifter Invitational
 
January
Sat. 21 at Wesleyan Final no team scores
  Wesleyan Invitational
Sat. 28 at Coast Guard Final 3rd of 4 teams
  Coast Guard Invitational
 
February
Sat. 4 at Springfield Final 6th of 9 teams
  Springfield Invitational
Fri. 10 at Boston Final no team scores
  Valentine Invitational
Sat. 11 at Tufts Final no team scores
  Tufts Invitational
Sat. 18 vs. New England Division III Championships # @ Smith Final 20th of 22 teams
Sat. 25 vs. New England Open Championships # @ Boston Final no team scores
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. ECAC Division III Championships # @ New York, N.Y. (New York City Armory) Final no team scores
Sat. 24 at Westfield State Final 11th of 14 teams
  Westfield State Invitational
Sat. 31 at Coast Guard Final 6th of 11 teams
  Coast Guard Invitational
 
April
Sat. 7 at Mass.-Lowell Final no team scores
  George Davis Invitational
Fri. 13 at Eastern Connecticut Final no team scores
  Eastern Connecticut Invitational
Sat. 21 at Connecticut College Final 5th of 11 teams
  Silfen Invitational
Sat. 28 vs. NESCAC Championship # @ Bates Final no team scores
  NESCAC Championship at Bates
 
May
Sat. 5 vs. New England Division III Championships # @ MIT Final T27th of 29 teams
  New England Division III Championships at MIT
Sat. 12 vs. New England Open Championships # @ MIT Final no team scores
  New England Open Championships at MIT
Thu. 17 vs. ECAC Division III Championships # @ Rensselaer Final no team scores
  ECAC Division III Championships at Rensselaer
 
December
Sat. 7 at Smith Final no team scores
  Smith Invitational
 
January
Sat. 18 at Coast Guard Final 3rd of 5 teams
  Coast Guard Invitational
Sat. 25 at Springfield Final 4th of 11 teams
  Springfield Invitational
 
February
Sun. 2 at Springfield Final 4th of 10 teams
Fri. 7 at Boston Final no team scores
  Valentine Invitational
Sat. 15 at Tufts Final no team scores
  Cupid Challenge
Sat. 22 vs. 27 teams # @ Springfield Final 18th of 28 teams
  New England Division III Championships
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. 36 teams # @ Boston Final T28th of 37 teams
  New England Open Championships
Sat. 8 vs. 61 teams # @ Northeastern Final 41st of 62 teams
  ECAC Division III Championships
Sat. 15 vs. teams TBA # @ Nebraska Wesleyan Final no team scores
  NCAA Division III Championships
Sat. 22 at Coastal Carolina Final no team scores
  Shamrock Invitational, 3/20-22
Sat. 29 at Mount Holyoke Cancelled
  Mount Holyoke Invitational
 
April
Sat. 5 at Wesleyan Final no team scores
  Wesleyan Invitational
Fri. 11 at Eastern Connecticut Final 3rd of 7
  Eastern Connecticut Invitational
Sat. 19 at Connecticut College Final 5th of 7 teams
  Connecticut College Invitational
Sat. 26 vs. 10 teams # @ Colby Final 9th of 11 teams
  NESCAC Championships
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. 32 teams # @ Springfield Final 16th of 33 teams
  New England Division III Championships, 5/2-3
Sat. 10 vs. 38 teams # @ Westfield State Final 29th of 39 teams
  New England Open Championships, 5/9-10
Fri. 16 vs. teams TBA # @ Rensselaer Final 60 teams
  ECAC Division III Championships, 5/16-17
Sat. 24 vs. teams TBA # @ Ohio Wesleyan Final no team scores
  NCAA Division III Championships, 5/22-5/24
 
December
Sat. 6 at Smith Final no team scores
  Smith Winter Classic
 
January
Sat. 17 at Embry-Riddle Final 5th of 7 teams
  Embry Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge
Sat. 24 at Springfield Final 4th of 6 teams
  Springfield Invitational
Sat. 31 at Springfield Final 3rd of 7 teams
  Springfield Invitational II
 
February
Sat. 7 at Tufts Final 6th of 17 teams
  Tufts Cupid Challenge
Sat. 14 at Boston Final no team scores
  Valentine Invitational
Sat. 21 vs. 29 teams @ Smith Final 12th of 30 teams
  New England Division III Championships, 2/20-21
Fri. 27 vs. 38 teams @ Boston Final T35th of 39 teams
  New England Open Championships, 2/27-28
 
March
Fri. 6 at Tufts Final no team scores
  Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat. 7 vs. 59 teams @ New York, N.Y. Final T22nd of 60 teams
  ECAC Division III Championships, 3/6-7
Sat. 14 vs. 67 teams @ Winston-Salem, N.C. Final no team scores
  NCAA Division III Championships, 3/13-3/14
Sat. 21 at Wesleyan Final no team scores
  Wesleyan Spring Meet
Sat. 28 at Mount Holyoke Cancelled
  Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Invitational
  at Widener Final no team scores
  Danny Curran Invitational
 
April
Sat. 4 at Amherst Final 4th of 6 teams
  Amherst Spring Fling
Sat. 11 at Connecticut College Final 5th of 14 teams
  Silfen Invitational at Connecticut College, 4/10-11
Sat. 18 at Springfield Final 4th of 8 teams
  Springfield Invitational
Sat. 25 vs. 10 teams @ Williams Final 8th of 11 teams
  NESCAC Championships
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. 30 teams @ MIT Final T15th of 31 teams
  New England Division III Championships, 5/1-2
Sat. 9 vs. 40 teams @ MIT Final T35th of 41 teams
  New England Open Championships, 5-8/9
Fri. 15 vs. 55 teams @ Springfield Final 46th of 56 teams
  ECAC Division III Championships, 5/14-15
Sat. 23 vs. 73 teams @ St. Lawrence Final no team scores
  NCAA Divisions III Championships, 5/21-23
 
December
Sat. 2 at Smith 11 a.m.
  Snowflake Invitational
 
January
Sat. 20 at Embry-Riddle TBA
  Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge
Sat. 27 at Springfield 10 a.m.
  Massassoit Classic
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. teams TBA @ Roxbury CC (Reggie Lewis Center) 10 a.m./3 p.m.
  New England Open Championships thru 2/3
Sat. 3 at Wesleyan 10 a.m.
  Wesleyan Invitational
Sat. 10 at Boston University 1 p.m.
  Valentine Invitational
Sun. 11 at MIT 10 a.m.
  Gordon Kelley Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Middlebury 10 a.m.
  New England Division III Championships
Sat. 24 vs. TBA @ Staten Island, N.Y. 4 p.m.
  Last Chance Fast Track Invitational
 
March
Sat. 3 at Tufts 3 p.m.
  Tufts Qualifying Meet
Fri. 9 vs. teams TBA @ Birmingham-Southern TBA
  NCAA Division III Championships thru 3/10
Sat. 24 at Wesleyan 10 a.m.
  Wesleyan Invitational
Sat. 31 at Tufts 10 a.m.
  Tufts Snowflake Classic
 
April
Sat. 7 at Coast Guard 10 a.m.
  Coast Guard Invitational
Fri. 13 at Connecticut College 5 p.m./10 a.m.
  Silfen Invitational thru 4/14
Sat. 21 Trinity College 10 a.m.
  Trinity College Invitational
Sat. 28 teams TBA 9 a.m.
  NESCAC Championships
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. teams TBA @ MIT 1 p.m./9 a.m.
  New England Division III Championships thru 5/5
Fri. 11 vs. teams TBA @ Dartmouth 1 p.m./9 a.m.
  New England Open Championships thru 5/12
Fri. 18 at MIT 9 a.m.
  Last Chance Meet
Thu. 24 vs. teams TBA @ Wisc.-La Crosse TBA
  NCAA Division III Championships thru 5/26
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event